Le nostre gare

ATLETA

Km

gara

Gherardelli Daniele 10 10°Giro di Capodanno
Fregnani Cristiano 42 Maratona di Crevalcore
Piazza Marco 22 Winter Trail del Poggiolo
Spada Simon Luca 9 La corsa dei ciccioli
Leoncavallo Lorenzo 48 Ultramaratona della Pace
Gherardelli Daniele 11 Mugello Gp Run
Spada Simon Luca 12 40a Pod. “le due provincie”
Gherardelli Daniele 12 3° UrbaNighTrail
13 5 Ville di Bertinoro
21 38° Fusoloppet
Spada Simon Luca 15 38° Fusoloppet
12 Winter Trail della Campigna
Spada Simon Luca 15 Passeggiata verso il mare d’inverno
21 4° Trail Riolo Terme
Gherardelli Daniele 10 6° Gran Premio Città di Misano
Leoni Loris 10 TA Trail Aid
Bandini Alberto 10 2° Trofeo Meno4aranta
58 16° Strasimeno
Gherardelli Daniele 10 23a Scarpazeda in Pgneda
Spada Simon Luca 10 29a Attraverso Cesenatico
Bandini Alberto 42 Brescia Art Marathon
30 Valli e Pinete
21 Valli e Pinete
Poggi Marco 21 5° Trail Casola Valsenio
Fregnani Cristiano 42 44a Ferrara Marathon
21 43a Corri con l’Avis
Gherardelli Daniele 14 32a Maratonina di Primavera
Gherardelli Daniele 5 RunDays by Decathlon
Stefano Farina 42 Maratona di Roma
Gherardelli Daniele 43 Manchester Marathon
42 Maratona di Milano
21 35° Gran Premio Liberazione
42 41° Maratona del Lamone
Gherardelli Daniele 21 4a Diabetes Marathon Run
10 43° Trofeo “Buriani e Vaienti”
7 Podistica del Passatore
50 35° 50 Km di Romagna
Spada Simon Luca 10 28ma Podistica di Campagna
42 4° Maratona di Rimini
Gherardelli Daniele 16 Ten Miles – Rimini
Mazzolini Fabio 43 2° Krash Trail
Spada Simon Luca 9 45ma Spasigeda S. Lusa
42 15° Collemar-athon
Farina Stefano 49 4° Wings for life – Milano
5 5000 in pista – A85
11 40a Classicissima
Spada Simon Luca 21 45a Maratonina dei Laghi
Gherardelli Daniele 9 44° Trofeo del Passatore
Gherardelli Daniele 21 34a StraRimini
100 45° 100 Km del Passatore
Gherardelli Daniele 7 Largo Corelli in festa
Farina Stefano 33 3° Giro delle Colline Meldolesi
Gherardelli Daniele 21 “La Panoramica” Gabicce-Pesaro
42 Stelvio Marathon
Farina Stefano 9 16° Memorial Gianluca Conti
3 34° Staffetta Ad S.Pir
Gherardelli Daniele 11 Caccia alla rana, Barchi
13 Dall’Olmatello ai Calanchi
Bandini Alberto 42 Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
Stefano Farina 10 4a “Sveglia presto running”
Gherardelli Daniele 10 7° Trofeo “Festa del Fritto”
Gherardelli Daniele 10 Cesena Run The City
Gherardelli Daniele 15 17° Giro del Monte Carpegna
Gherardelli Daniele 9 8° “Assedio al Castello di Gradara”
Gherardelli Daniele 10 13a Corsa della Salute
Bandini Alberto 42 17°Königsschlösser Romantik-Mar..
3 Cronoscalata del Passatore – OPEN edition
Gherardelli Daniele 9 3°Notturna tra i vicoli di Montelabbate
Stefano Farina 42 37th Helsinki City Marathon
Gherardelli Daniele 10 8°Podistica Colle di Montegiove
Gherardelli Daniele 20 14°Tra olivi e vigneti (giro a tappe)
Bandini Alberto 21 Hvar half marathon
7 Corri con l’Avis – C.Bolognese
10 43° Trofeo Città di Brisighella
Gherardelli Daniele 5 Festa PD Bologna – UISP
Stefano Farina 10 3° Trofeo Biesse Sistemi
10 10000 Campionato faentino
16 4a Tramonto sul Lamone
Stefano Farina 7 35a Podistica San Prospero
Daniele Gherardelli 21 14a Monza21 Mezza di Monza
Stefano Farina 21 UniSalute Run Tune Up
21 Maratonina Stampamondo Running Città di Faenza
42 44° Mugello Marathon
5 Rundays Decathlon 2017
31 Gessi Wild Trail
27 2° Trail sul Trebbio
21 42° Trofeo dell’uva
Daniele Gherardelli 21 Cetilar Pisa Half Marathon
15 49° Giro dei Tre Monti
42 Parma Marathon
21 22° Mezza maratona di Cotignola
Luca Piazza 16 22° Mezza maratona di Cotignola
Daniele Gherardelli 21 La 36a Classica d’autunno
10 La mezza maratona d’Italia
14 46° Giro podistico della Serra
Leoni Loris 42 47a TCS New York City Marathon
Mazzolini Fabio 45 6° Trail dell’Ulivo
Gherardelli Daniele 5 9a Corsa dei Becchi
10 9° Memorial Luciano Zani
Bandini Alberto 42 Global Ports Maratona di Ravenna
21 Global Ports Maratona di Ravenna
Mazzolini Fabio 30 6° Trail del cinghiale
42 34^ Firenze Marathon